bgcolor="#FFFFFF" text="#000000">


Concorso
Balconi & Giardini Fioriti 2007



Elenco partecipanti

1 Acito Michele
Via Loschi 5
2 Bacchini pizzeria
Via Divisione Julia/P.le Berzieri
3 Barachen gelateria
Via Divisione Julia/P.le Berzieri
4 Baistrocchi Istituto
Viale Matteotti 31
5 Bassi Adriana
Località Sivizzano 132
6 Bassi- Tolazzi
Largo Dalla Chiesa 4
7 Benefico Giuseppe
Via Riva 7
8 Biolzi Cristian
Via Prampolini 4
9 Biolzi Marco
Via Verdi 36
10 Biolzi Renato
Via Prampolini 4
11 Biolzi Renato
Via Campore
12 Boscaini Franca
Via Sabotino 8
13 Botti Mario
Via Petrolifera 5
14 Bussandri Daniela
Via Puccini 7
15 Bussandri Gioconda
Via Caduti di Cefalonia 1
16 Campana Rolando
Via Contignaco 42
17 Cantarelli Gabriele
Via Parma 32
18 Cantarelli Vincenzo
Via Piave 32
19 Caseificio Iemmi
Scipione ponte
20 Caseificio Lanfredini
Contignaco Piè di Via 33
21 Cavazzi Roberta
Scipione ponte 30
22 Ceriati Gabriella
Cangelasio 20/bis
23 Chiesa Paola
Via Mascagni 4
24 Condominio
Via Piave 32
25 Condominio
Via Alessandrini 3
26 Costanzo Maria
Via Bottego 30
27 Curnis Maria
Via Tuberti 15
28 Curti Irene
Via Fermi 5/A
29 D'Auria Ciro
Via Riva 7
30 Delindati Giancarla
Viale Romagnosi 9
31 Frignati Giuseppe
Via Bottego 17
32 Germi Olga
Via Tabiano 3
33 Gorreri Manuela
Via Fosse Ardeatine 2
34 Hotel alle Terme
Via Gandolfi 3
35 Hotel Astro
Via Castello 2
36 Hotel Bristol
Via Alle Terme 4
37 Hotel Edera
Via Trento 5
38 Hotel Ridente
Via Tabiano 30
39 Hotel Villa Fiorita
Via Milano 2
40 Hotel Villino Fiorito
Via Fidenza 34
41 Iemmi Tosini Marisa
Via Filzi 43
42 Lagomanzini Adriana
Via Filzi 43
43 Lanfredini Gloriana
Via Contignaco 35
44 Maiocchi Cinzia
Via Diaz 20
45 Manghi Vittorio
Via Duse 21/A
46 Mazzoni-Terenziani Patrizia
Via Via Puccini 14
47 Melegari Luciano
Via Rivazzoli 2
48 Mangora Antonio
Via Paradiso 54
49 Meroni Emilio
Via del lavoro 7
50 Montanari Renata
Via Fermi 1
51 Ollari Annibale
Via Parma 7/A
52 Orighi Adolfo - Distr. Agip
Via Puccini
53 Parizzi Vittorio
Parco Mazzini 15
54 Pasqua Claudio
Via Tabiano 27
55 Pignacca Enrico
Via Salvo D'Acquisto 60
56 Poliambulatorio Spazio Salute
Viale Matteotti 47
57 Porta Nazzara
Contignaco 76
58 Quattromini Luigina
Via Mascagni 4
59 Rainieri Gabriella
Via Unità 28
60 Rainieri Emilio
Via Tabiano 29/A
61 Rainieri Etttore
Via Tabiano 29
62 Rastelli Bruno
Via Tabiano 5
63 Saccani Giuliano
Via Carducci 3/A
64 Salvioli Titti
Viale Cavour 33
65 Scandolara Gabriella
Viale Porro 26
66 Semenyuk Hanna
Viale Marconi 11
67 Sesenna Lodovico
Via Bissolati 14
68 Sesenna Giovanna
Via Campore 47/C
69 Sozzi Bruno
Piazza Garibaldi 2
70 Staiolani Brunetta
Via Campore 10
71 Tanzi Renato
Via Diaz 12
72 Toscani Luciano
Via Martiri di Nassiria 2
73 Wilczewska Malina
Viale Marconi 40
74 Villani Carla
Via Unità 41
75 Zalaffi Ada
Viale Marconi 61
76 Zappavigna Ugo
Via Filzi 43
77 Zatorri Mario
Largo Roma 1
78 Zago Elena
Via Porro

Fuori concorso

Giardinieri comunali
Giardinieri comunali
Municipio
Giardinieri comunali
Largo Bazzoni
Giardinieri comunali
Largo Bazzoni
Giardinieri comunali
Largo Bazzoni
Giardinieri comunali
Viale Berenini
Giardinieri comunali
Parco Corazza
Giardinieri comunali
Viale Romagnosi
Giardinieri comunali
Via Parma
Giardinieri comunali
Via Salvo d'Acquisto
Giardinieri comunali
Via Salvo d'Acquisto
Giardinieri comunali
Viale Corridoni
Giardinieri comunali
Via Valentini
 
Giardinieri comunali
Via Valentini
Giardinieri comunali
Via Bacchelli
 

>